Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Kde hrajeme...

2O18

 

Datum

Místo

Čas

Akce

 

 

   

12.1.18

Vraný

20:00

Myslivecký ples

18.1.17

Zichovec

 

Firemní akce 

19.1.18

Peruc

20:00

Ples

20.1.18

Domoušice

20:00

Obecní ples

27.1.18

Tuchořice

20:00

Myslivecký ples

3.2.18

Chraberce

20:00

Myslivecký ples

9.2.18

Jarpice 20:00

Obecní ples

10.2.18

Panenský Týnec 20:00

Ples

16.2.18

Žatec

 

Maturitní ples

17.2.18

Libčeves

20:00

Ples

24.2.18

Telce

20:00

Myslivecký ples

10.3.18

Vraný

20:00

Maškarní ples

17.3.18

Slaný- Hejtmanský Dvůr

20:00

Jarní ples

24.3.18

Smolnice

20:00

Maškarní

14.4.18

Panenský Týnec

20:00

Maškarní

5.5.18

Krupá

20:00

Máje+Májová zábava 

11.5.18

Peruc

 

Svatba

12.5.18

Jarpice

20:00

Pouťová zábava

19.5.18

Tuchořice

20:00

Máje+Májová zábava

26.5.18

Chlumčany

19:00

Open Air zábava

9.6.18

Obora

20:00

Open Air zábava-Vodník

16.6.18

Lenešice

 

Oslava narozenin

23.6.18

Vraný

20:00

Open Air zábava

28.7.18

Cítoliby

20:00

Open Air  pouťová zábava

4.8.18

Bílichov

20:00

Open Air zábava

11.8.18

Klobuky

20:00

Pouťová zábava

18.8.18

Hřivčice

21:00

Zábava Open Air

8.9.18

Jarpice

20:00

Zábava

15.9.18

Zichovec

 

Svatba

5.10.18

Louny-Zastávka

20:00

Taneční - prodloužená

6.10.18

Louny-Zastávka

20:00

Taneční - prodloužená

12.10.18

Lenešice

20:00

Narozeniny

13.10.18

Bítozeves

20:00

Zábava

2.11.18

Louny-Zastávka

20:00

Taneční - prodloužená

3.11.18

Louny-Zastávka

20:00

Taneční - prodloužená

23.11.18

Vraný

20:00

Zábava

24.11.18

Cítoliby

20:00

Hasičský ples

30.11.18

Zichovec

 

Firemní večírek

1.12.18

Louny-Zastávka

20:00

Taneční - Věneček

7.12.18

Louny Stromovka

 

Narozeniny

8.12.18

Louny-Zastávka

20:00

Taneční - Věneček

18.12.18

Zichovec

20:00

Firemní večírek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2019

 

11.1.19

Vraný

20:00

Myslivecký ples

12.1.19

Panenský Týnec

20:00

Myslivecký ples

19.1.19

Křivoklát

20:00

Lesnický ples

26.1.19

Tuchořice

20:00

Myslivecký ples

15.2.19

Chomutov

20:00

Maturitní ples

16.2.19

Libčeves

20:00

Sportovní ples

23.2.19

P.Týnec

20:00

Sportovní ples

9.3.19

Vraný

20:00

Maškarní ples

15.3.19

P.Týnec

20:00

Školní ples

16.3.19

Smolnice

20:00

Maškarní

23.3.19

Slaný

20:00

Jarní ples

19.4.19

P.Týnec

20:00

Maškarní ples

10.8.19

Klobuky

21:00

Pouťová zábava